9th GCC Sailing Championships

8th—11th March 2017

Results - Laser 4.7

Laser 4.7 Laser RDL Laser STD Optimist

#Name(s)Sail NumberR1R2R3TotalNett
1Zakariya AlwahabiOman OMA 2059251.06.01.08.08.0
2Salim AlAlawiOman OMA 2059133.04.02.09.09.0
3Nawaf jamalBahrain 1838832.08.03.013.013.0
4Ameena ShahKuwait KUW 1871116.03.04.013.013.0
5SalmanDuaijBahrain 08.01.08.017.017.0
6Marwan AljabriOman OMA 2058594.07.06.017.017.0
7ABDUREHMAN AL NASERQatar QAT 1730165.05.07.017.017.0
8khaled ShwaiterBahrain 1898119.02.09.020.020.0
9Yacoub ShahKuwait KUW 1901717.09.05.021.021.0
10Suad AlassafKuwait KUW 18856010.010.010.030.030.0